Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to schoolfeed
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Competitive Edge Charter Academy (CECA)
Login
District
Parent/Student Portal
School Information
Calendar
Staff Listing
Contact
International Baccalaureate Program
A
Audrianna
Acosta
Caris
Adams
Second Grade Teacher
Jose
Alonso
B
Sandi
Bakenhus
6th Grade Language & Literature/ Individuals & Societies/Speech and Debate
Anyssa
Beltran
First Grade Teacher
Kristin
Bernier
8th Grade
Linda
Bomar
YDA/CeCare
Jennifer
Brasher
Language & Literature Yearbook Advisor
Patricia
Burneo
Spanish-Math Teacher
C
Kacey
Cauldren
Angela
Churchill
Darla
Clough
Mathematics/Science/Grizzly News Teacher
Katrina
Collins
Claudia
Connolly
English Language Learner Aide
Lenanette
Cook
Rubi
Cortez
Campus Monitor
Lonnie
Courtney
Special Education Aide
Melinda
Crites
3rd Grade
Jennifer
Cross
YDA-CeCare/Dunlap
D
Ronald
Dawson
Language & Literature 8, Invidiuals & Societies 8, and Yearbook
E
Tanya
Evans
F
Cher
Fear
Shirley
Figueroa
Second Grade Teacher
Debbie
Freehling
G
Maylina
Garcia
Jessica
Gomez
Angela
Gray
Library Media Technician
Sarah-Lynne
Gray
MYP SAI Teacher
Sally
Greenleaf
Music, Choir and Ukulele Teacher
H
Stephanie
Hainsworth
Mary
Hardy
Principal's Secretary
Arthur
Hernandez
Custodian
Cassandra
Hernandez
Laura
Hernandez
Daniel
Hurst
MYP PE Teacher
J
Dana
Johnson
K
Michele
Knepper
L
Jennifer
LaCanfora
Kindergarten Teacher
Emily
La Canfora
4th Grade Teacher
Amanda
La Rue
COHORT-A Teacher (PYP)
Julie
Lattuca
3rd Grade Teacher
Chelsea
Lindeman
K-3 Spanish Teacher
Ryan
Lindsay
Alex
Luna-Mitts
M
Michelle
Martin
4th Grade Teacher
Joshua
Martindale
6th & 7th Grade Math / WEB advisor
Eric
Martinez
4th Grade
Mary
Martinez
Kindergarten Teacher
Nicholas
Martinez
Saraya
Martinez
Jacqueline
Maxson
Christine
McLaughlin
Teacher on Assignment; CECA
Joe
Mead
Principal
Christian
Meza
N
Katie
Nielsen
Maria
Nieto
Student Attendance/Data
O
Brandy
Osborn
Health Technician
Marcie
Oxandaboure
Transitional Kindergarten Teacher
P
Charla
Paszkiewicz
Computer Resource Assistant
Jaclyn
Perez
5th Grade Teacher
Yvonne
Perez
Receptionist/Clerk
Aimee
Petite
Teacher 1st Grade
Sarah
Pierson
Fifth Grade Teacher
R
Derek
Reynolds
Cynthia
Ridge
Clerk/Receptionist
Myrna
Rocha
Campus Monitor
Karla
Rodriguez
Spanish Specialist 4th-6th grade
Michelle
Rush
Sp. Ed. Instructional Aide - MYP
S
Kasaundra
Salinas
2nd Grade Teacher
Shellee
Smith
YDA
Vanessa
Soto-Padilla
Dionne
Southworth
School Psychologist
Michelle
Spencer
3rd Grade Teacher
Jennifer
Stahl
IB PYP Coordinator
Laura
Stickney
Art Specialist
T
Cara
Tucci
Reading Intervention
V
Ingrid
Villalobos
Kindergarten Teacher
W
Kelley
Warren
1st grade PYP
Pamela
Welsh-Durbin
YDA
Katherine
Willers
5th Grade Teacher
Y
Stephanie
Yantz
SchoolFeed is your center for News and Events
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu